TMM SC12 Grand Finals

[two_columns border=”border”]Sun – 16th of december
Server #1 at 21:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod2
Password: xtreme

– Neo
– Massa
– Knight
– Royal
[/two_columns] [two_columns_last][/two_columns_last]

[hozbreak]

Groups for TMM SC12 Semi Finals

[list style=”arrow” color=”blue”]
  • 1. Dont be late. If you are not there the match starts and you will be eliminated./li>
  • 2. Enter server with registered name
  • 3. If there is time, be on server minimum 5 minuts before BUT not if a match is ongoing.
[/list] [two_columns border=”border”]

Group A

Sun – 16th of december
Server #1 at 19:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod2
Password: xtreme

– Ziggy
– Massa
– JohN
– Knight
[/two_columns] [two_columns_last border=”border”]

Group B

Sun – 16th of december
Server #1 at 20:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod2
Password: xtreme

– Zack
– Maxil
– Neo
– Royal
[/two_columns_last]

[hozbreak]

Groups for TMM SC12 Quarter Finals

[list style=”arrow” color=”blue”]
  • 1. Dont be late. If you are not there the match starts and you will be eliminated./li>
  • 2. Enter server with registered name
  • 3. If there is time, be on server minimum 5 minuts before BUT not if a match is ongoing.
[/list] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group A

Saturday – 15th of december
Server #1 at 19:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod2
Password: xtreme

Zack
Lohke
JoDooky
Ziggy
[/four_columns] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group B

Saturday – 15th of december
Server #2 at 19:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod5
Password: xtreme

John
Waxtr
Wally
Royal
[/four_columns] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group C

Saturday – 15th of december
Server #1 at 20:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod2
Password: xtreme

Danos
Shorty
Massa
Maxil
[/four_columns] [four_columns_last border=”border”]

Group D

Saturday – 15th of december
Server #2 at 20:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod5
Password: xtreme

Neo
Hafik
Knight
Default
[/four_columns_last] [hozbreak]

Groups for TMM SC12 1/16 Finals

[list style=”arrow” color=”blue”]
  • 1. Dont be late. If you are not there the match starts and you will be eliminated./li>
  • 2. Enter server with registered name
  • 3. If there is time, be on server minimum 5 minuts before BUT not if a match is ongoing.
[/list] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group A

Sun – 9th of dec
Server #1 at 19:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod2
Password: xtreme

Waxtr
Zack
Yannex
Tomsen
[/four_columns] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group B

Sun – 9th of dec
Server #2 at 19:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod5
Password: xtreme

Lohke
Nielos
John
TmsK
[/four_columns] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group C

Sun – 9th of dec
Server #3 at 19:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod6
Password: xtreme

JoDooky
TommyD
Wally
Hyper
[/four_columns] [four_columns_last border=”border”]

Group D

Sun – 9th of dec
Server #4 at 19:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod7
Password: xtreme

Royal
Ziggy
Asseriech
Teknizzle
[/four_columns_last] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group E

Sun – 9th of dec
Server #1 at 20:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod2
Password: xtreme

Renew
Danös
Hafik
Cyklista
[/four_columns] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group F

Sun – 9th of dec
Server #2 at 20:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod5
Password: xtreme

NeO
Walvet
Tuketsu
Shorty
[/four_columns] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group G

Sun – 9th of dec
Server #3 at 20:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod6
Password: xtreme

Massa
Speed U Need
Knight
Battou
[/four_columns] [four_columns_last border=”border”]

Group H

Sun – 9th of dec
Server #4 at 20:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod7
Password: xtreme

Solid
Dino
Default
Maxil
[/four_columns_last] [hozbreak]

Groups for TMM SC12 Qualification Round 2

Qualification rules
[list style=”arrow” color=”blue”]

  • 1. Dont be late. If you are not there the match starts and you will be eliminated. And TMM will try to get other reserv player in.
  • 2. Enter server with registered name
  • 3. If there is time, be on server minimum 5 minuts before BUT not if a match is ongoing.
[/list] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group A

Sat – 8th of dec
Server #1 at 19:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod2
Password: xtreme

Poker (can’t drive)
Nielos
Teknizzle
Luke
Corey
Waxtr
Crossbow (can’t drive)
Frosty
Wally
[/four_columns] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group B

Sat – 8th of dec
Server #2 at 19:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod5
Password: xtreme

Lohke
Razorbane
KEANGOD
Nene
Tomsen
Obe
Mariou
TommyD
Kappa (out-no quali)
[/four_columns] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group C

Sat – 8th of dec
Server #3 at 19:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod6
Password: xtreme

Clemouf
Hammer
Tmsk
Weap
Ziggy
JoDooky
Coscos
Vaiden
Yannex
[/four_columns] [four_columns_last border=”border”]

Group D

Sat – 8th of dec
Server #4 at 19:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod7
Password: xtreme

Royal
Hyper
Tona (cant’t drive)
NAS
JohN
Zack
Gili
Madlike
Cobrask
[/four_columns_last] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group E

Sat – 8th of dec
Server #1 at 20:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod2
Password: xtreme

Johnyyy
Nevermind
Details
Rafa
Walvet
Renew
Knight
Maxil
Boske
[/four_columns] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group F

Sat – 8th of dec
Server #2 at 20:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod5
Password: xtreme

NeO
Devidess
Lufty009
Dignity
SPEED U NEED
Cyklista
Leo
Alfynator
Default
[/four_columns] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group G

Sat – 8th of dec
Server #3 at 20:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod6
Password: xtreme

Hafik
Dolby
Raz0r (can’t drive)
Dino
Massa
Blizz
Shorty
X7Corpus
Virus
[/four_columns] [four_columns_last border=”border”]

Group H

Sat – 8th of dec
Server #4 at 20:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod7
Password: xtreme

Extreme
Tuketsu
TRT|Cilky
Merica
Solid
Danös
Noviso
Battou
Shief
[/four_columns_last] [hozbreaktop]

Groups for TMM SC12 Qualification Round 1

Qualification rules
[list style=”arrow” color=”blue”]

  • 1. Dont be late. If you are not there the match starts and you will be eliminated. And TMM will try to get other reserv player in.
  • 2. Enter server with registered name
  • 3. If there is time, be on server minimum 5 minuts before BUT not if a match is ongoing.
[/list] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group A

Sat – 1st of dec
Server #1 at 19:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod2[hozbreak] Poker
Ruva
Scary
Tmsk
Beatbreaker
Sriczkos
Fury
Nas – 4th place
Razorbane

[/four_columns] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group B

Sat – 1st of dec
Server #2 at 19:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod5[hozbreak] G00x
Lohke
Paxmower_
Razor
Enoath
LuKe – 4th place
Hammer
Tona
Giligoop
[/four_columns] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group C

Sat – 1st of dec
Server #3 at 19:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod6[hozbreak] Clemouf
NitrOs
Shuffler
Kisage
Nene – 4th place
Hyper
KEANG0D
Yessay
Kiekendief
[/four_columns] [four_columns_last border=”border”]

Group D

Sat – 1st of dec
Server #4 at 19:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod7[hozbreak] Royal
TekNizzle
Nielos
Draked
Benedykt Podejko
Zycsel
SunK
Weap – 4th place
Wian
[/four_columns_last] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group E

Sat – 1st of dec
Server #1 at 20:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod2[hozbreak] Wally
Skeazöuu
Skoonyz
Corey
Obe
Chillz0r
Coscos
Bunny
Madlike – 4th place
[/four_columns] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group F

Sat – 1st of dec
Server #2 at 20:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod5[hozbreak] JoDooky
rus
off.Ghost
Tom
SuchY
Arola
CrayZMiKe
Shenaider
Chaze
Gili (reserv entry)
Frosty – 4th place
[/four_columns] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group G

Sat – 1st of dec
Server #3 at 20:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod6[hozbreak] Zack
Ziggy
Crossbow
TommyD – 4th place
Air
Pottzorq
Loeffi
Milu
Bouzz
[/four_columns] [four_columns_last border=”border”]

Group H

Sat – 1st of dec
Server #4 at 20:00CET tmtp://#join=hot_rod7[hozbreak] JohN
Waxtr
Vaiden – 4th place
Revo
Mapmuri
Mariou
Bonex
Grizzly
Dizzy
[/four_columns_last] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group I

Sun – 2nd of dec
Server #1 at 19:00CET[hozbreak] Johnyyy 
Devidess 
Elec
xeon.Natsu
Raz0r 
Vitlesh
Merica – 4th Place
Yeah
KiKi
[/four_columns] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group J

Sun – 2nd of dec
Server #2 at 19:00CET[hozbreak] ddp.link
TRT|cilky 
Dolby 
Rafa – 4th Place
ntx.Fame
Guruu (SUB Curto)
Saw.Mario
Badboy
esc.Black 
[/four_columns] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group K

Sun – 2nd of dec
Server #3 at 19:00CET[hozbreak] Kenny
Hafik 
Tuketsu 
Dignity – 4th place
Gildo
Raso
Drift
Details 
Crunch
[/four_columns] [four_columns_last border=”border”]

Group L

Sun – 2nd of dec
Server #4 at 19:00CET[hozbreak] Extreme 
Lufty009 
Nevermind 
Snoopy
Dino – 4th place
Fexin1
Djoowie
Slowgun
Ropinhoo
[/four_columns_last] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group M

Sun – 2nd of dec
Server #1 at 20:00CET[hozbreak] Walvet 
Cyklista 
Turb
Battou – 4th Place
Tobirousch 
Zaorak
Biker
Elektron
Delgado
[/four_columns] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group N

Sun – 2nd of dec
Server #2 at 20:00CET[hozbreak] Blizz 
Fabz (Sub Noviso) 
CvRk
Funstyle
SPEED U NEED 
MikBeck
Swiggle
Zerdh
Maxil – 4th Place
[/four_columns] [four_columns border=”border”]

Group O

Sun – 2nd of dec
Server #3 at 20:00CET[hozbreak] Massa 
Knight 
Sean
Danos 
Clown
Ksununs0n
Rubix
Alfynator – 4th Place
Acorn.Nani
[/four_columns] [four_columns_last border=”border”]

Group P

Sun – 2nd of dec
Server #4 at 20:00CET[hozbreak] Solid 
rus.JokEr
TriXda
Caiomaximo
Renew 
Leo99756 
Hwalog
X7corpus – 4th Place
Drainer
[/four_columns_last] [hozbreaktop]

Registered to TMM SC 2012

These are the ones that has been registered to TMM SC12. Please give us a hint if you see something wrong.
Cheers /Hotrod

1 PokeR
2 Beatbreaker
3 Winrar.Swift
4 Enoath
5 g00x
6 kisage
7 turb
8 Clemouf
9 raz0r
10 Dino
11 Ruva
12 paxmower_
13 leo99756
14 Nene
15 Tom
16 Scary
17 Grizzly
18 Shuffler
19 Gildo
20 ntx.Fame
21 TommyD
22 dizzy
23 TriXda
24 Wian
25 lohke
26 MaxPower
27 Rooyall
28 wally
29 Tobirousch
30 SPEED U NEED
31 NitrOs
32 TekNizzle
33 Clown
34 Madlike
35 bOuzZ
36 Mapmuri
37 off.Ghost
38 Sriczkos
39 xeon.Natsu
40 JoDooky
41 crossbow
42 Dolby
43 LuKe
44 merica
45 ZycseL
46 chillz0r
47 vitlesh
48 Ziggy
49 Becks
50 kiKi
51 JohN
52 Guruu
53 meerica
54 dignity
55 Raso
56 fexin1
57 Ksenuns0n
58 MikBeck
59 zaorak
60 Zack
61 Hwalog
62 Johnyyy
63 arola
64 Pottzorq
65 Mariou
66 HyPeR
67 WaKkoe
68 pN
69 CvRk
70 djoowie
71 Saw.Mario
72 Drift
73 Biker
74 Elec
75 Swiggle
76 rubix
77 Snoopy
78 hafik.
79 eSubaKappa
80 Extreme
81 Ami
82 fury
83 HAmmer
84 KEANG0D
85 Walvet
86 Waxtr
87 SunK
88 coscos
89 CrayZMiKe
90 Sean
91 Loeffi
92 TmsK
93 kenny
94 funstyle
95 Bonex
96 lufty009
97 Nielos
98 Massa
99 yeah
100 Badboy
101 henak
102 Cyklista
103 Slowgun
104 FabZ
105 elektron
106 zerdh
107 alfynator
108 drainer
109 x7corpus
110 nas
111 Tona
112 Yessay
113 weap
114 Bunny
115 shenaider
116 chriss10
117 Revo
118 Crunch
119 samguiet
120 Solid
121 Gravissime
122 giligoop
123 kiekendief
124 Mikkel-Elo
125 Impact-Math
126 shambo
127 chaze
128 blizz
129 Air
130 tuketsu
131 Razor
132 Trolley
133 Logic0
134 esc.black
135 nevermind
136 Yagami93
137 Delgado
138 knight
139 caiomaximo
140 maxil
141 Ropinhoo
142 Acorn.Nani
143 devidess
144 Benedykt Podejko

Reservs

1 Details (Group K)
2 Skoonyz (Group E)
3 SuchY (Group F)
4 Draked (Group D)
5 vaiden (Group H)
6 razorbane (Group A)
7 Obe (Group E)
8 Skeazöuu (Group E)
9 rus.JokEr (Group P)
10 Avenue >> Gymno
11 rus (Group F)
12 TRT|cilky (Group J)
13 Milu
14 mCon|Cwookie
15 ddp.link (Group J)
16 ddp.zuzur
17 PauLL
18 mÇon|Koenz
19 Antis//šerif^.^low
20 THE Killa
21 boske
22 drti
23 Despe
24 Insight.Logix
25 nhk.esu
26 ArtiShöw
27 тят|key
28 ociN*Lr
29 NovisO
30 elite»Renew
31 Ráfes
32 Curto
33 tnt4blast
34 zap
35 acer | shief
36 pol.oddo
37 TRT\Default
38 SSRsvantux
39 Insight.Virus
40 Insight.cobrask
41 BX3′Battou
42 Grr !! Klaw
43 Ex Pgk
44 B1ts !
45 Sheep
46 matnus
47 Serbi
48 Keta
49 Mirasek
50 Fow*JarOo
51 dacSP robin
52 Yannex
53 Sky
54 Asseriech
55 Dänos
56 Becks
57 Vonnie
58 Kiekendief